Aptos

Speakers:

Akaki Tsilosani, Georgia Irina Poleva, Italy
Alain Tenenbaum, Switzerland Irina Sazonova, Russia
Alberto Diaspro, Italy Iva Kuzanov, Georgia
Albina KajaIa, Georgia Ivan Vozdvizhenskiy, Russia 
Aleksi Makharashvili, Georgia Kallirroi Tzafetta, UK
Alexander Borodko, Ukraine Karen Danielyan, Armenia
Alexander Kutubidze Georgia Karen Petrosyan, Armenia 
Alexander Kuzanov, Georgia Kazbek Kudzaev, Russia
Alexander Malakhov, Russia Kirill Pshenisnov, Russia
Alexander Turkevych, Ukraine Konstantin Sulamanidze, Georgia
Alexey Borovikov, Russia Kristina Grigoryan, Armenia
Amr El Naggary, Egypt Lali Mekokishvili, Georgia
Anastasia Saybel, Russia Leonid Vorslov, Russia
Andrey Guryanov, Russia Marco Antonio Buendia, Mexico
Anna Ponomareva, Russia Maria Serheyeva, Ukraine 
Anton Zolotarev, Russia Maria Ten, Russia
Arif Turkmen, Turkey Marina Shatvoryan, Russia
Armen Hovhannisyan, Armenia  Marita Eisenmann-Klein, Germany 
Armine Shakhbatyan, Armenia Marlen Sulamanidze, Georgia
Artemiy Permyakov, Russia Michel Costagliola, France
Ashot Matevosyan, Russia  Mikheil Khujadze, Georgia
Besik Iashvili, Georgia Natalia Manturova, Russia
Bhagwat Mathur, UK Nataliia Gaidash, Russia
Constantin Stan, Romania Nazim Cerkes, Turkey
Daniel Ubani, Germany Olga Gaziullina, Germany
Denis Ryabov, Russia Olga Korotkova, Russia
Dmitriy Sparish, Ukraine Olga Vergizaeva, Russia
Ebaa Sabri, France Paata Janashia, Georgia
Eduardo Sitnoveter, Brazil Patrick Treacy, Ireland
Ekaterina Gutop, Russia Peter Hajduk, Czech Republic
Elena Belisheva, Switzerland Renat Akhmerov, Russia
Elena Gubanova, Russia  Ruben Adamyan, Russia
Elena Lukyanchenko, Ukraine Ruben Odenino, Italy
Ercin Ozunturk, Turkey Salome Gurgenidze, South Africa
Evgeniy Eroshkin, Ukraine  Salome Vadachkoria, Georgia
Galina Palkova, Russia Saverio Di Blasi, Venezuela
Gayane Matevosyan, Russia Sergey Antonov, Poland
Gennadiy Patlazhan, Ukraine Sergey Bessonov, Russia
George Sulamanidze, Georgia Sergey Mosin, Russia
Georgy Felman, Israel Sergey Prokudin, Russia
Giorgi Goniashvili, Georgia Svetlana Danilova, Russia
Girts Salms, Latvia Svetlana Korkunda, Ukraine
Graeme Perks, UK Svetlana Larkina, Ukraine
Guga Kashibadze, Georgia Tatia Peikrishvili
Guga Kuzanov, Georgia Teimuraz Gurjidze, Georgia
Guillermo Blugerman, Argentina Tengiz Chikvaidze, Georgia
Hayk Yenokyan, Armenia Ter-Teryan Eduard, Russia
Igor Gulyaev, Russia Victoria Andryukhina, Russia
Igor Rudenko, Ukraine  Vitaly Igumnov, Russia
Ilia Meskhi, Georgia Yaroslav Lata, Ukraine 
Ioanna Nakashidze, Georgia Yhelda Felicio, Brazil
Irina Bibilauri, Georgia Yulia Dyachenko, Russia
Irina Khrustaleva,  Russia Yuliia Yuyukina, Russia
Irina Morozova, Russia Zoran Zgaljardic, Croatia